2018/2019

Excellent Learners Terms 3 and 4

 

CHELTENHAM

Luke Bayliss

Theo Earle

Annabelle Osman

Grace Hall

SANDOWN

Aele Caswell

Arianna Croston

Charlie McCrimmon

Frankie Jones

HAYDOCK

Zoe Berry

Mia Hone

Freddie Minty

Bryony Sopp

NEWBURY

Chloe Say

Iyla Grogan

Ethan Parker

Finley Scriven

GOODWOOD

Brooke Rees

Eva Donald

Ethan German

Liam Lait

NEWMARKET

Laurie Spurway

Thomas Neil

Sophie Scutt

Lucy Anthony

CATTERICK

Faye Lindsey

Paddy Bishop

Brooke Hart

Oliver Kitto

CHEPSTOW

Sergiusz Elzanoswki

Brooke Harrold

Eloise Harvey

Joshua Thompson

EPSOM

Samuel Bromley-Jones

Annie Spurway

Lacie Rees

Teo Caswell

AINTREE

Sasha Bradbury

Lexie Gingell

Harrison Brennan

Jacob Sturmey

ASCOT

Amber Nelson

Liam Nel

Arya Rahman

Reuben Griffin

EXETER

Lucy Parsons

Ruby Blackburn

Ben Whitmore

Ashley Nelson

HAMILTON

Esther Tiddy

Matei Solterman

Greg Morgan

Sophie Townson

LINGFIELD

Jasmine Parkinson

Kai James

Isaac Miller

Adam Lancaster

 

Excellent Learners Terms 1 and 2

 

CHELTENHAM

Eva M

Harry G

Henry V

Maia C

SANDOWN

Harrison C

Freddie B

Olivia C

Lucy P

HAYDOCK

Zuzia E

Monty T

Martha S

Rhiley R

NEWBURY

Amelia G

Daisy W

Evie M

Sammy B

AINTREE

Maisy-Rose F

Milo G

Charlie Hi

Mia M-B

ASCOT

Harley R

Mylah B-B

Evelyn B

Archie T

EPSOM

Austin M

Ollie P

Connie G

Sidnee J

EXETER

Olivia G

Harri B

Thomas B

Ashely S

CATTERICK

Braylon H

Freya S

Oliver B

Isabel S

CHEPSTOW

Eddie W

Toby H

Amelie F

Ava-Rose S

GOODWOOD

Lily C

Natasha O’R

Tyler R

Harry T

NEWMARKET

Finlay S

Rylee M

Tegan S

Isabelle H

HAMILTON

Verity S

Edwin H

Takara W

Veer M

LINGFIELD

Freddie H

Sam S

Amber G

Freya T

 

Term 1

Class Attendance Winners

Cheltenham 99.58%

Term 2

Class Attendance Winners

Cheltenham 99.21% 

Term 3

Class Attendance Winners

Epsom 99.21% 

Term 4

Class Attendance Winners

Term 5

Class Attendance Winners

 

Term 6

Class Attendance Winners

 

 

2017/2018

Good Citizens 

 

CHELTENHAM

 

Charlotte 

Ethan 

SANDOWN

 

Rafe 

Daisy 

HAYDOCK

 

Robyn 

Ollie 

NEWBURY

 

Archie

Skye 

GOODWOOD

 

Lilly 

Ollie 

NEWMARKET

 

Amelia 

William 

CATTERICK

 

Morgan 

Emily 

CHEPSTOW

 

Thomas 

Lucy 

EPSOM

 

Jason 

Isabelle 

AINTREE

 

Louie 

Lilia 

ASCOT

 

Veer 

Isabel 

EXETER

 

Amber 

Kai 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Awards