2018/2019

Excellent Learners Terms 5 and 6

 

CHELTENHAM

Lillie Marshall

Ava Giddings

Reuben Coltman

Ethan Bourne

SANDOWN

Sebastian Dennis

Ethan Hall

Anne Kaneko

Emily Salter

HAYDOCK

Ruby Risdale

Danny Seldon

Ruby Popov

Iven Westbury Porras

NEWBURY

Isaac Gould

Spencer Reynolds

Charlotte Grainger

Leah Hibberd

AINTREE

Mia Murphy-Bell

Alice Phillips

Jake Seabright

Charlie Hiscox

ASCOT

Elijah Willis

Freddie Salah

Florence Watts

Florence Houlihan

Areesha Fraz

EPSOM

Harry Risdale

Jacob Trowbridge

Sophie Minick

Poppy Vowles

EXETER

Sorin Soltermann

Amelia Mysuria

Tom Burns

Josephine Mpotalingah

CATTERICK

Barney La Bouchardiere

Sadie Butler

Megan Scrivin

Aiden McCauley Ochoa

CHEPSTOW

Lucy Pontet

Anais Hickman

Isaac Lubowa

Lexi Morgan

GOODWOOD

Emily Clark

Lily Currie

Scott Houlihan

Harry Turner

NEWMARKET

Jason Mountcastle

Millie Witt

Evan Watt

Lia Fern

HAMILTON

Lily Billett

Isabel Holley

Thomas Brennan

Freddie Porter

LINGFIELD

Lilia Ashman

Macey Smith

Oscar Forrt

Ethan Walters

 

 2018/2019

Excellent Learners Terms 3 and 4

 

CHELTENHAM

Luke Bayliss

Theo Earle

Annabelle Osman

Grace Hall

SANDOWN

Aele Caswell

Arianna Croston

Charlie McCrimmon

Frankie Jones

HAYDOCK

Zoe Berry

Mia Hone

Freddie Minty

Bryony Sopp

NEWBURY

Chloe Say

Iyla Grogan

Ethan Parker

Finley Scriven

GOODWOOD

Brooke Rees

Eva Donald

Ethan German

Liam Lait

NEWMARKET

Laurie Spurway

Thomas Neil

Sophie Scutt

Lucy Anthony

CATTERICK

Faye Lindsey

Paddy Bishop

Brooke Hart

Oliver Kitto

CHEPSTOW

Sergiusz Elzanoswki

Brooke Harrold

Eloise Harvey

Joshua Thompson

EPSOM

Samuel Bromley-Jones

Annie Spurway

Lacie Rees

Teo Caswell

AINTREE

Sasha Bradbury

Lexie Gingell

Harrison Brennan

Jacob Sturmey

ASCOT

Amber Nelson

Liam Nel

Arya Rahman

Reuben Griffin

EXETER

Lucy Parsons

Ruby Blackburn

Ben Whitmore

Ashley Nelson

HAMILTON

Esther Tiddy

Matei Solterman

Greg Morgan

Sophie Townson

LINGFIELD

Jasmine Parkinson

Kai James

Isaac Miller

Adam Lancaster

 

Excellent Learners Terms 1 and 2

 

CHELTENHAM

Eva M

Harry G

Henry V

Maia C

SANDOWN

Harrison C

Freddie B

Olivia C

Lucy P

HAYDOCK

Zuzia E

Monty T

Martha S

Rhiley R

NEWBURY

Amelia G

Daisy W

Evie M

Sammy B

AINTREE

Maisy-Rose F

Milo G

Charlie Hi

Mia M-B

ASCOT

Harley R

Mylah B-B

Evelyn B

Archie T

EPSOM

Austin M

Ollie P

Connie G

Sidnee J

EXETER

Olivia G

Harri B

Thomas B

Ashely S

CATTERICK

Braylon H

Freya S

Oliver B

Isabel S

CHEPSTOW

Eddie W

Toby H

Amelie F

Ava-Rose S

GOODWOOD

Lily C

Natasha O’R

Tyler R

Harry T

NEWMARKET

Finlay S

Rylee M

Tegan S

Isabelle H

HAMILTON

Verity S

Edwin H

Takara W

Veer M

LINGFIELD

Freddie H

Sam S

Amber G

Freya T

 

Term 1

Class Attendance Winners

Cheltenham 99.58%

Term 2

Class Attendance Winners

Cheltenham 99.21% 

Term 3

Class Attendance Winners

Epsom 99.21% 

Term 4

Class Attendance Winners

Catterick 98.65%

Term 5

Class Attendance Winners

 Epsom 98.79%

Term 6

Class Attendance Winners

Newmarket 98.95% 

 

2018/2019

Good Citizens 

 

CHELTENHAM

Eva Mills

Oliver McKendrick

SANDOWN

Lucy Partner

Charlie McCrimmon

HAYDOCK

Martha Sage

Monty Tye

NEWBURY

Samuel Buckingham

Iyla Grogan

AINTREE

Robyn Best

Noah Foreman

ASCOT

Liam Nel

Evelyn Berry

EPSOM

Teo Caswell

Aaliyah Kendrick

EXETER

William Selman

Macey-Jade Toth

CATTERICK

Oliver Baker

Isabel Sartain

CHEPSTOW

Anais Hickman

Sergiusz Elzanowski

GOODWOOD

Ryan Fletcher

Chloe Sopp

NEWMARKET

Devon Luke

Alfie Shewring

HAMILTON

Veer Mistry

Freya Tiddy

LINGFIELD

Freddie Harding

Verity Sivewright

 

 

2017/2018

Good Citizens 

 

CHELTENHAM

 

Charlotte 

Ethan 

SANDOWN

 

Rafe 

Daisy 

HAYDOCK

 

Robyn 

Ollie 

NEWBURY

 

Archie

Skye 

GOODWOOD

 

Lilly 

Ollie 

NEWMARKET

 

Amelia 

William 

CATTERICK

 

Morgan 

Emily 

CHEPSTOW

 

Thomas 

Lucy 

EPSOM

 

Jason 

Isabelle 

AINTREE

 

Louie 

Lilia 

ASCOT

 

Veer 

Isabel 

EXETER

 

Amber 

Kai 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Awards